Hungarian 1st division fixtures 2014-15

Here are the fixtures for the 1st 17 rounds of the 2014-15 OTP Bank Liga.

1. forduló (július 26.):
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – FERENCVÁROSI TC
VIDEOTON FC – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
MVM-PAKS – GYŐRI ETO FC
DVSC-TEVA – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PMFC-MATIAS – MTK BUDAPEST
DVTK – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – ÚJPEST FC

2. forduló (augusztus 2.)
ÚJPEST FC – DVTK
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – PMFC-MATIAS
MTK BUDAPEST – DVSC-TEVA
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – MVM-PAKS
GYŐRI ETO FC – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – VIDEOTON FC
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – FERENCVÁROSI TC
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS

3. forduló: (augusztus 9.)
FERENCVÁROSI TC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
VIDEOTON FC – GYŐRI ETO FC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
MVM-PAKS – MTK BUDAPEST
DVSC-TEVA – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
PMFC-MATIAS – ÚJPEST FC
DVTK – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC

4. forduló (augusztus 16.):
DVTK – KTE-PHOENIX MECANO
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – PMFC-MATIAS
ÚJPEST FC – DVSC-TEVA
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – MVM-PAKS
MTK BUDAPEST – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – VIDEOTON FC
GYŐRI ETO FC – FERENCVÁROSI TC
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC

5. forduló (augusztus 23.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
VIDEOTON FC – MTK BUDAPEST
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
MVM-PAKS – ÚJPEST FC
DVSC-TEVA – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
PMFC-MATIAS – DVTK
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – GYŐRI ETO FC
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE

6. forduló (augusztus 30.):
PMFC-MATIAS – KTE-PHOENIX MECANO
DVTK – DVSC-TEVA
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – MVM-PAKS
ÚJPEST FC – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – VIDEOTON FC
MTK BUDAPEST – FERENCVÁROSI TC
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
GYŐRI ETO FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE

7. forduló (szeptember 13.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
VIDEOTON FC – ÚJPEST FC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
MVM-PAKS – DVTK
DVSC-TEVA – PMFC-MATIAS
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – MTK BUDAPEST
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – GYŐRI ETO FC

8. forduló (szeptember 20.)
DVSC-TEVA – KTE-PHOENIX MECANO
PMFC-MATIAS – MVM-PAKS
DVTK – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – VIDEOTON FC
ÚJPEST FC – FERENCVÁROSI TC
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
MTK BUDAPEST – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – GYŐRI ETO FC

9. forduló (szeptember 27.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
VIDEOTON FC – DVTK
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – PMFC-MATIAS
MVM-PAKS – DVSC-TEVA
GYŐRI ETO FC – MTK BUDAPEST
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – ÚJPEST FC
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC

10. forduló (október 4.)
MVM-PAKS – KTE-PHOENIX MECANO
DVSC-TEVA – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
PMFC-MATIAS – VIDEOTON FC
DVTK – FERENCVÁROSI TC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
ÚJPEST FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – GYŐRI ETO FC
MTK BUDAPEST – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC

11. forduló (október 18.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC – PMFC-MATIAS
VIDEOTON FC – DVSC-TEVA
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – MVM-PAKS
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
GYŐRI ETO FC – ÚJPEST FC
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – DVTK
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – MTK BUDAPEST

12. forduló (október 25.):
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
MVM-PAKS – VIDEOTON FC
DVSC-TEVA – FERENCVÁROSI TC
PMFC-MATIAS – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
DVTK – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – GYŐRI ETO FC
ÚJPEST FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – MTK BUDAPEST

13. forduló (november 1.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC – MVM-PAKS
VIDEOTON FC – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
MTK BUDAPEST – ÚJPEST FC
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
GYŐRI ETO FC – DVTK
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – PMFC-MATIAS
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – DVSC-TEVA
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC

14. forduló (november 8.):
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – VIDEOTON FC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – FERENCVÁROSI TC
MVM-PAKS – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
DVSC-TEVA – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
PMFC-MATIAS – GYŐRI ETO FC
DVTK – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – MTK BUDAPEST
ÚJPEST FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC

15. forduló (november 22.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC – VIDEOTON FC
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
MTK BUDAPEST – DVTK
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – PMFC-MATIAS
GYŐRI ETO FC – DVSC-TEVA
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – MVM-PAKS
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
KTE-PHOENIX MECANO – ÚJPEST FC

16. forduló (november 29.):
FERENCVÁROSI TC KTE-PHOENIX MECANO
LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC – VIDEOTON FC
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – BUDAPEST HONVÉD
GYŐRI ETO FC – MVM-PAKS
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – DVSC-TEVA
MTK BUDAPEST – PMFC-MATIAS
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – DVTK
ÚJPEST FC – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS

17. forduló (december 6.)
DVTK – ÚJPEST FC
PMFC-MATIAS- PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
DVSC-TEVA- MTK BUDAPEST
MVM-PAKS – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD – GYŐRI ETO FC
VIDEOTON FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
FERENCVÁROSI TC – LOMBARD PÁPA TERMÁL FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS -KTE-PHOENIX MECANO